2020 TEAM

2019 TEAM

Hiskey's Team Orphans
Brandon Garnaat

2019 VIRTUAL IRONMAN FINISHERS

Catherine Rosado, Jose Rosado, Nathaniel Rosado, Lydia Rosado, Joshua Rosado, Caleb Rosado, Howard & Marcia Shanken, Sydney Savage, Kerry Lida, Richard Johnson, Rosalie Clark, Kurt Lang, Cathy Bledsoe, Ryan Kaufman, Carole Kaufman, Daisy Kaufman, Sarah Kaufman, Diane Luke, Christina Hiskey, Ann Marie Kaufman, Lynne Lentz, Michael & Sharon Elligson, Amanda Ellingson, Micah Ellingson, Jillian Ellingson, Ben Gandy, Christina Boerema, Kathryn Dew, Jenny Smith, Lynn Harden-Hemmans, Eunice White, Kathleen Stouten, Stephen Manley, Lynn Benson, Mars Manley, Carole Kaufman, Janice Gilmore, Naomi Fredlund, Jen Knuth, Amy Herrema, Mary Walinder, Regina Argo, Storm the Aussie, Maleki the Collie, Lilah the Dingo

2018 TEAM

Lindsay & Ben
Team Babcock

2017 TEAM

Team Ben & Bindy
Tyler Warners

2017 VIRTUAL IRONMAN FINISHERS

Cathy Bledsoe, Lynn Benson, Lynne Lentz, Courtney Babcock, Diane Luke, Nancee Kipen, Priscilla Hansma, Mike TeBos, Kola TeBos, Lydia Noon, Ella Noon, Melissa Garland, Samantha Luke, Mary Walinder, Beth Gazella, Jeff Osterink, Carole Kaufman, Rob Bergman, Rosalie Clark, Rita Moeckel, Eunice White, Lindsay Gandy, Ann Marie Kaufman, Juna Glowacki, Char Sweat, Kathy McHone, Carly Maynard, Howard Shanken, Marcia Shanken

2016 TEAM

Rebecca Cruttenden
Jenna Wiersma
Team Babcock
Denny's Team
Team Millennium
Rogue River CrossFit
Alex Reinsma
Michael Feehan
Michael Moore

2016 VIRTUAL IRONMAN FINISHERS

Trisha VanStensel, Robert Woldhuis, Storm the Aussie, Lydia Noon, Ella Noon, Anita Newsome, Eunice White, Sam Konetzka, Dale Kleinheksel, Dan Van Stensel, Howard Shanken, Marcia Shanken, Eve Wrest, Kim Dreyer, Alex Mirkow, Ann Marie Kaufman, Carole Kaufman, Ashley Edwards, Stanley the Aussie, Matt Edwards, Stephanie Donley, Beth Gazella, Ann Stoub, Hailey Powers, Kevin Kruizenga, Christian Boerema, Courtney Babcock, Jeffrey Osterink, Mary Blinkhorn, Chamayne Ortegon, Kathy McHone, Lynne Lentz, Char Sweat, Samantha Luke, Kaylee DeWitte, Nickolai TeBos, Sunday Paul, Charlie Harmsen

2015 TEAM

Rebecca Cruttenden
Nancee Kipen
Denny's Team
Team Babcock
Trent Fruge
Lynne Lentz

2015 VIRTUAL IRONMAN FINISHERS

Hailey Powers, Paul Bristol, Marcia Shanken, Beth Gazella, Myra McGuire, Pam Rawlinson, Samantha Luke, Storm the Aussie, Marilyn Mele, Matthew Edwards, Ashley Edwards, Stanley the Aussie, Jim Inwood, Cathy Bledsoe, Lydia Noon, Ann Marie Kaufman, Carole Kaufman, Leah Kaufman, Ryan Kaufman, Ann Stoub, Kathy Dew, Char Sweat, Diane Luke, Shelley Brock, Eunice White, Nancee Kipen, Sue Bristol, Jill Martinek, Lynne Lentz, Dan VanStensel, Krista Vermeer, Robert Woldhuis, Lisa Martin, Trevor Martin, Ed Nikodemski, Mary Blinkhorn, Amy Dunnuck, Kathy McHone, Beth Hagger, Janet Nikodemski, Melissa Garland, Laura Wierenga, Kola TeBos, Mike TeBos, Courtney Babcock, Rocky Babcock, Cindy Hogg, Eve Wrest, Charlie Harmsen, David Martin, Lynn Benson, Christina Boerema, Julie Kruizinga, Kevin Kruizinga, Linda Dennany, Maddie Inwood, Carla Baker, Anita Newsome

2014 TEAM

Rebecca Cruttenden
Ron Aulbach
Randy Slikkers
Denny's Team
Brian Helsel
Rockford Reform Team
Team Kruizenga

2014 VIRTUAL IRONMAN FINISHERS

Michelle Adams, Cathy Bledsoe, Paul Bristol, Deb Brunson, Mary Buhr, Greg Buhr, Nate Buikema, Karen Caldwell, Sue Crawford, Julie Crosthwaite, Tom Cruttenden, Stephanie Cuerrier, Stacy DeMaster, Aleah Dew, Kathy Dew, Beth Ferguson, Michael Gabriel, Ben Gandy, Rocket Gandy, Melissa Garland, Beth Gazella, Julie Gillen, Rob Gillen, Stella Gillen, Dan Harlow, Elise Harlow, Luke Harlow, Sara Harlow, Charlie Harmsen, Erich Harmsen, Oliver Harmsen, Patrick Helse, Pat Henningfeld, Jim Inwood, Maddie Inwood, Ann Marie Kaufman, Carole Kaufman, Dale Kleinheksel, Julie Kruizenga, Nicole Kruizenga, Scott Kruizenga, Lynn Lentz, Deena Lohr, Diane Luke, Samantha Luke, Kathryn Manley, Luke Manley, Katie Manley, Stephen Manley, Jill Martinek, Myra McGuire, Kathy McHone, Marilyn Mele, Pam Mooty, Grace Nichols, Jennie Nichols, Zach Nichols, Lydia Noon, Sunday Paul, Heidi Peterson, Joseph Pinkerton, Tyler Poel, Hailey Powers, Trisha Priebe, Pam Rawlinson, Denise Roberts, Bobby Sass, Bob Schlutow, Martin Schubert, Marcia Shanken, Howard Shanken, Rachel Short, Evan Stevens, Char Sweat, Kola TeBos, Mike TeBos, Dan Triezenberg, Trisha VanStensel, Mary Walinder, Eunice White, Randy White, Darlene Winfrey, Eve Wrest

2013 TEAM

Rebecca Cruttenden
Anna Kenney
Carole & Ann Marie
Kimberly & Don Mulder
Shan Short
Denny's Team
Jesse Williams
The Jeltemas
Team Kruizenga
Jessica Perberg
Rachel Kenney
Micahel Yee
Stacy DeMaster
Team Smith

2012 TEAM

Reagan Berce
Rebecca Cruttenden
Darlene Winfrey
Anna Kenney
Sue Bristol
Amber Edson
Brittan Farmer
Bryan Lopez
Team Prayforus
Micahel Yee
Debbie Dunham
Danielle Krooswyk
Akiko Flanders
Rachel Kenney
Danita Powell
Fort Wayne Team
Denny's Team
Miranda & Lindsey
Traci Slager
Manley Kids
Pamela Mooty
Sasha, Andre, Roza
Kelly Hagerty
Amanda Basel
Jenna Wiersma
Chris Hennessey
Daniel Wiersma
Forever Family